Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Chantilly CC-Nightlights

14901 Braddock Rd. Centreville, VA 20120
Get Google Directions

Phone: 703-803-8483
Club Website
Club Rep: Matt Bilger

Team Matches Won Weeks 05/21 05/14 05/07
Great Falls S&T Eve B 2 2/5 2 0
Chantilly CC-Nightlights 1 2/5 0 3
Fox Mill Woods-Gold 1 1/5 3
Vienna Woods-Red 1 2/5 2 0
Highlands 0 1/5 1
Hidden Creek CC 0 2/5 0 0

EVW: Eve B1 (0-3) MatchesPrint Match Results


EVW: Eve B1 (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Great Falls S&T Eve B2005100936554
Chantilly CC-Nightlights1104110947249
Fox Mill Woods-Gold1003000412112
Vienna Woods-Red1102400595875
Highlands0101200343437
Hidden Creek CC02005101103558

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Chantilly CC-Nightlights W L
Captains
Brendy Hantzes (C) 11
Players
Josette Aevermann 10
Heather Huling 11
Denise Jack 10
Ruth Nelson 20
Vanessa Ogilvie 00
Patty Shepard 10
Maureen Tilliard 00
Tracey White 10
Players Subbing for this Team
Jenny Herbek (S) 00
Katherine Segersten (S) 00
Judi Shoemaker (S) 00

Schedule

MAY
7
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Vienna Woods-Red
H
MAY
14
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Great Falls S&T Eve B
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Highlands
H
MAY
28
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Fox Mill Woods-Gold
H
JUN
4
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Hidden Creek CC
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms