Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Chantilly CC-Nightlights

14901 Braddock Rd. Centreville, VA 20120
Get Google Directions

Phone: 703-803-8483
Club Website
Club Rep: Matt Bilger

Team Matches Won Weeks 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07
Fox Mill Woods-Gold 4 5/5 2 0 2 3 2
Chantilly CC-Nightlights 3 5/5 0 3 3 1 3
Hidden Creek CC 3 5/5 3 3 3 0 0
Great Falls S&T Eve B 2 5/5 1 1 1 2 3
Vienna Woods-Red 2 5/5 1 2 0 2 0
Highlands S&T 1 5/5 2 0 0 1 1

EVW: Eve B1 (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Fox Mill Woods-Gold41095101716153145
Chantilly CC-Nightlights320104102110172119
Hidden Creek CC32095101910147104
Great Falls S&T Eve B23087001515134150
Vienna Woods-Red230510001222142176
Highlands S&T140411001122115169

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Chantilly CC-Nightlights W L
Captains
Brendy Hantzes (C) 32
Players
Josette Aevermann 20
Heather Huling 32
Denise Jack 30
Ruth Nelson 41
Vanessa Ogilvie 10
Patty Shepard 21
Maureen Tilliard 00
Tracey White 21
Players Subbing for this Team
Jenny Herbek (S) 01
Katherine Segersten (S) 00
Judi Shoemaker (S) 00

Schedule

MAY
7
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Vienna Woods-Red
H
MAY
14
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Great Falls S&T Eve B
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Highlands S&T
H
MAY
28
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Fox Mill Woods-Gold
H
JUN
4
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Hidden Creek CC
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms