Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Highlands S&T

1515 Bryan Branch Rd. McLean, VA 22101
Get Google Directions

Phone: 703-556-8784
Club Website
Club Rep: Marco Impeduglia
: Marco Impeduglia

Team Matches Won Weeks 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07
Fox Mill Woods-Gold 4 5/5 2 0 2 3 2
Chantilly CC-Nightlights 3 5/5 0 3 3 1 3
Hidden Creek CC 3 5/5 3 3 3 0 0
Great Falls S&T Eve B 2 5/5 1 1 1 2 3
Vienna Woods-Red 2 5/5 1 2 0 2 0
Highlands S&T 1 5/5 2 0 0 1 1

EVW: Eve B1 (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Fox Mill Woods-Gold41095101716153145
Chantilly CC-Nightlights320104102110172119
Hidden Creek CC32095101910147104
Great Falls S&T Eve B23087001515134150
Vienna Woods-Red230510001222142176
Highlands S&T140411001122115169

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Highlands S&T W L
Captains
Carrie Gray (C) 23
Players
Odette Campbell 22
Shannon Dippold 02
Marco Impeduglia 00
Luanne Lohr 11
Nancy Najarian 03
Elizabeth Parish 01
Holly Rasmussen 01
Erin Segreti 10
Kassie Stewart 04
Players Subbing for this Team
Amy Brown (S) 00
Amie Burke (S) 00
Allison Collins (S) 00
Wendy de Windt (S) 01
Kimberly Hill (S) 00
Leah Noonan (S) 20
Basma Paget (S) 00
Sharon Petri (S) 01
Margie Richardson (S) 00
Lisa Richter (S) 00
Barbara Seligman (S) 01
Beth Taylor (S) 01
Anne Warrell (S) 01
Molly Wolff (S) 00

Schedule

MAY
7
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Fox Mill Woods-Gold
A
MAY
14
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Vienna Woods-Red
H
MAY
21
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Chantilly CC-Nightlights
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Hidden Creek CC
A
JUN
4
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Great Falls S&T Eve B
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms