Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Sudley S&T-White

8613 Rixview Ln.Manassas, VA 20110
Get Google Directions

Phone: 703-975-4552
Club Website
Club Rep: Ceil Boyle 703.335.5855

Team Matches Won Weeks 05/21 05/14 05/07
Springfield G&CC B 3 3/5 2 3 3
Sudley S&T-White 2 3/5 1 3 3
Chantilly CC 1 2/5 3 0
Oakton S&R-Blue 1 2/5 0 2
Cardinal Hill Red 0 2/5 0 1
Vienna Woods-White 0 2/5 0 0

EVW: Eve B2 (0-3) MatchesPrint Match Results

EVW: Eve B2 (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Springfield G&CC B300810017511958
Sudley S&T-White210720015510668
Chantilly CC1103300865654
Oakton S&R-Blue11024002112570
Cardinal Hill Red0201500584054
Vienna Woods-White02006000123274

Schedule

MAY
7
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Vienna Woods-White
A
MAY
14
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Oakton S&R-Blue
H
MAY
21
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Springfield G&CC B
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Chantilly CC
H
JUN
4
Tuesday - 06:30 pm
Cardinal Hill Red
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms