Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Click here for PLAYOFFS

B2 (0-5)

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Matches Won Weeks 06/20 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09
International-White 5 6/6 4 4 2 3 5 B 5
Arlington Y 5 6/6 3 5 4 2 B 4 3
Fairfax Racquet-Yellow 4 6/6 B 4 3 3 1 4 2
Montclair Country Club 3 6/6 2 1 B 2 3 4 4
Chantilly CC-Sunshine 3 6/6 1 B 3 4 4 1 1
McLean S&H 1 6/6 3 0 2 B 2 1 0
Reston Emeralds 0 6/6 2 1 1 1 0 1 B

Arlington YInternational-White (International)
Chantilly CC-Sunshine (Chantilly CC)McLean S&H
Fairfax Racquet-Yellow (Fairfax Yellow)Montclair Country Club (Montclair)
Reston Emeralds (Reston)

WMN: B2 (0-5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
International-White510237005014345235
Arlington Y510219004419337223
Fairfax Racquet-Yellow4201711103334286316
Montclair Country Club3301613103527281231
Chantilly CC-Sunshine3301314202932255270
McLean S&H150820111647192314
Reston Emeralds060624001549234341
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms