Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Click here for PLAYOFFS

B3 (0-5)

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Matches Won Weeks 06/20 06/17 06/13 06/11 06/06 05/30 05/23
McLean Racquet-Blue 7 7/7 5 3 5 5 5
Vienna Woods-Blue 6 7/7 4 2 4 5 4
Cardinal Hill-Black 4 7/7 4 4 3 0 2
Fairfax Racquet Purple 3 7/7 1 1 4 4 2
Burke Stars 3 7/7 3 4 0 0 3
Arlington Y White 2 7/7 5 1 2 2 3
Great Falls-White 2 7/7 1 0 1 1 0
Oakton Swim & Racquet 1 7/7 0 2 1 3 1

Arlington Y White (Arlington Y)Great Falls-White (Great Falls)
Burke Stars (Burke R&S)McLean Racquet-Blue (McLean Racquet)
Cardinal Hill-Black (Cardinal Hill)Oakton Swim & Racquet (Oakton S&R)
Fairfax Racquet PurpleVienna Woods-Blue (Vienna Woods)

WMN: B3 (0-5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
McLean Racquet-Blue700323006511429216
Vienna Woods-Blue610277104928379303
Cardinal Hill-Black4301718003340321338
Fairfax Racquet Purple3401716203937323315
Burke Stars3401222103742329343
Arlington Y White2501519103242292332
Great Falls-White2501024102351265369
Oakton Swim & Racquet1601023112451232354
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms