Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Click here for PLAYOFFS

Boys 11-18

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Matches Won Weeks 07/10 07/03 06/26 06/21 06/19
Old Keene Mill S&R 3 4/5 4 6 7 7
Vienna Woods S&T 3 3/5 5 7 8
Cardinal Hill 2 2/5 8 5
Sleepy Hollow Rec 1 3/5 5 2 2
Arlington Forest S&T 0 4/5 4 3 1 1
Fairfax Station S&T 0 2/5 2 2

Arlington Forest S&T (ARLINGTON FOREST)Old Keene Mill S&R (OLD KEENE MILL)
Cardinal Hill (CARDINAL HILL)Sleepy Hollow Rec (SLEEPY HOLLOW REC)
Fairfax Station S&T (FAIRFAX STATION)Vienna Woods S&T (VIENNA WOODS)

JUN: Boys 11-18 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Old Keene Mill S&R3102412002212227160
Vienna Woods S&T30020700207178122
Cardinal Hill2001530015312541
Sleepy Hollow Rec12091800918130161
Arlington Forest S&T04092250927109250
Fairfax Station S&T0204122041279114
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms