Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Click here for PLAYOFFS

Eve C (0-3)

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Matches Won Weeks 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07
Sleepy Hollow Rec-Green 5 5/5 3 3 2 3 3
Sudley S&T-C Horses 3 5/5 1 2 1 2 3
Springfield Golf & CC Eve C 2 5/5 3 0 1 1 3
Great Falls S&T Eve C 2 5/5 0 3 2 1 0
Highlands S&T 2 5/5 2 0 2 0 0
Old Keene Mill-Green 1 5/5 0 1 1 2 0

Great Falls S&T Eve C (Great Falls)Sleepy Hollow Rec-Green (SHRA)
Highlands S&T (HIGHLANDS)Springfield Golf & CC Eve C (Springfield G&CC)
Old Keene Mill-Green (Old Keene MIll)Sudley S&T-C Horses (Sudley S&T)

EVW: Eve C (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Sleepy Hollow Rec-Green5001410029419595
Sudley S&T-C Horses32096002015182168
Springfield Golf & CC Eve C23087001617147146
Great Falls S&T Eve C23069001618168159
Highlands S&T2304101082289160
Old Keene Mill-Green140411001124153206
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms