Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Click here for PLAYOFFS

Eve B2 (0-3)

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Matches Won Weeks 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07
Springfield G&CC B 5 5/5 3 3 2 3 3
Sudley S&T-White 4 5/5 3 2 1 3 3
Chantilly CC 3 5/5 2 1 3 3 0
Oakton S&R-Blue 2 5/5 1 0 3 0 2
Cardinal Hill Red 1 5/5 0 2 0 0 1
Vienna Woods-White 0 5/5 0 1 0 0 0

Cardinal Hill Red (Cardinal Hill)Springfield G&CC B (Springfield G&CC)
Chantilly CC (Chantilly)Sudley S&T-White (Sudley S&T)
Oakton S&R-Blue (Oakton S&R)Vienna Woods-White (Vienna Woods)

EVW: Eve B2 (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Springfield G&CC B5001410023515562
Sudley S&T-White41012300228160107
Chantilly CC32096002112164120
Oakton S&R-Blue2306900111692129
Cardinal Hill Red1403111092084140
Vienna Woods-White0501140032881178
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms