Northern Virginia Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Eve B2 (0-3)

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Matches Won Weeks 05/21 05/14 05/07
Springfield G&CC B 3 3/5 2 3 3
Sudley S&T-White 2 3/5 1 3 3
Chantilly CC 1 2/5 3 0
Oakton S&R-Blue 1 2/5 0 2
Cardinal Hill Red 0 2/5 0 1
Vienna Woods-White 0 2/5 0 0

Cardinal Hill Red (Cardinal Hill)Springfield G&CC B (Springfield G&CC)
Chantilly CC (Chantilly)Sudley S&T-White (Sudley S&T)
Oakton S&R-Blue (Oakton S&R)Vienna Woods-White (Vienna Woods)

EVW: Eve B2 (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Springfield G&CC B300810017511958
Sudley S&T-White210720015510668
Chantilly CC1103300865654
Oakton S&R-Blue11024002112570
Cardinal Hill Red0201500584054
Vienna Woods-White02006000123274
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms