EVW: Eve B1 (0-3) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Fox Mill Woods-Gold41095101716153145
Chantilly CC-Nightlights320104102110172119
Hidden Creek CC32095101910147104
Great Falls S&T Eve B23087001515134150
Vienna Woods-Red230510001222142176
Highlands S&T140411001122115169