Northern Virginia Tennis League

EVW 

Eve B1 (0-3)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Chantilly CC-Nightlights 0 0/0
Fox Mill Woods-Gold 0 0/0
Great Falls S&T Eve B 0 0/0
Hidden Creek CC 0 0/0
Sudley S&T-White 0 0/0
Vienna Woods-Red 0 0/0

Eve B2 (0-3)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Cardinal Hill Red 0 0/0
Chantilly CC 0 0/0
Highlands 0 0/0
Oakton S&R-Blue 0 0/0
Sleepy Hollow Rec-Green 0 0/0
Springfield G&CC B 0 0/0

Eve C (0-3)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Great Falls S&T Eve C 0 0/0
Highlands S&T 0 0/0
Old Keene Mill-Green 0 0/0
Springfield Golf & CC Eve C 0 0/0
Sudley S&T-Horses 0 0/0
Vienna Woods-White 0 0/0

JUN 

Boys 11-18 A

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Forest S&T 0 0/0
Cardinal Hill 0 0/0
Fairfax Station S&T 0 0/0
Old Keene Mill S&R 0 0/0
Sleepy Hollow Rec 0 0/0
Vienna Woods S&T 0 0/0

Boys 11-18 B

No matches played

Girls 11-18

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Forest S&T 0 0/0
Old Keene Mill S&R 0 0/0
Sleepy Hollow Rec 0 0/0
Vienna Woods S&T 0 0/0

Girls 11-18 B

No matches played

Mixed 10 & Under

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Forest S&T 0 0/0
Highlands CC 0 0/0
Sleepy Hollow Rec 0 0/0

Mixed 11-18 South

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Fairfax Club Estates 0 0/0
Lincolnia Park 0 0/0
Orange Hunt Swim Club 0 0/0
Sleepy Hollow Rec Assn 0 0/0
Truro 0 0/0
Walden Glen 0 0/0

Mixed 11-18 West

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Cardinal Hill 0 0/0
Fairfax Station 0 0/0
Hidden Creek 0 0/0
Highlands S&T 0 0/0
Wakefield Chapel Rec 0 0/0

MEN 

10A

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Burke Centre #1 0 0/0
Cardinal Hill #1 0 0/0
Fairfax RC #1 0 0/0
Fairfax RC #2 0 0/0

10B

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Burke Centre #2 0 0/0
Fairfax RC #3 0 0/0
Great Falls Swim &Tennis #1 0 0/0
Sleepy Hollow Bath & Racquet 0 0/0
Sudley 0 0/0

7A East

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Forest #1 0 0/0
Chesterbrook 0 0/0
Fairfax Club Estates 0 0/0
Mt Vernon Athletic Club #1 0 0/0
Sleepy Hollow Rec. 0 0/0

7A West

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Belmont CC 0 0/0
McLean Sport & Health 0 0/0
Reston 0 0/0
River Creek 0 0/0
Vienna Woods 0 0/0

7B East

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Mantua Swim & Tennis 0 0/0
Montclair Country Club 0 0/0
Springfield G&CC 0 0/0
Truro 0 0/0

7B West

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Cardinal Hill #2 0 0/0
Chantilly CC 0 0/0
International CC 0 0/0
Oakton Swim & Racquet 0 0/0
Reston #2 0 0/0

7C East

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Forest #2 0 0/0
Fairfax Station 0 0/0
Highlands CC 0 0/0
Mt Vernon Athletic Club #2 0 0/0
Wakefield Chapel Rec 0 0/0

7C West

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Belmont Country Club 0 0/0
Fox Mill Woods 0 0/0
Great Falls S&T #2 0 0/0
Hidden Creek CC 0 0/0
Little Rocky Run 0 0/0

MIX 

Mixed Doubles North

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Cardinal Hill Mixed 0 0/0
Great Falls S&T 0 0/0
Hidden Creek CC 0 0/0
Sudley S&T 0 0/0
Vienna Woods 0 0/0

Mixed Doubles South

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Belmont CC 0 0/0
Fairfax Station 0 0/0
International CC 0 0/0
Reston Green 0 0/0

WMN 

A1 (0-4)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Ashburn Sweetshots 0 0/0
Fairfax Racquet-Blue 0 0/0
Fairfax Racquet-Gold 0 0/0
Fairfax Racquet-Red 0 0/0
Great Falls-Blue 0 0/0
River Bend G&CC 0 0/0

A2 (0-4)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Y 0 0/0
Belmont CC-White 0 0/0
Cardinal Hill-Green 0 0/0
Country Club of Fairfax-White 0 0/0
Fairfax Racquet-White 0 0/0
McLean Racquet-Red 0 0/0
McLean Racquet-Silver 0 0/0

B1 (0-5)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Burke R&S Club-Silver 0 0/0
Cardinal Hill-Red 0 0/0
Fairfax Racquet-Silver 0 0/0
Great Falls-Green 0 0/0
McLean Racquet-Gold 0 0/0
River Bend G&CC - Red 0 0/0

B2 (0-5)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Y 0 0/0
Chantilly CC-Sunshine 0 0/0
Fairfax Racquet-Yellow 0 0/0
International-White 0 0/0
McLean Racquet-Blue 0 0/0
McLean S&H 0 0/0
Reston Emeralds 0 0/0

B3 (0-5)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Burke Stars 0 0/0
Cardinal Hill-Black 0 0/0
Fairfax Racquet Purple 0 0/0
Great Falls-White 0 0/0
Montclair Country Club 0 0/0
Oakton Swim & Racquet 0 0/0
Vienna Woods-Blue 0 0/0

C1 (0-5)

Team Matches
Won
Weeks
Arlington Y White 0 0/0
Cardinal Hill-White 0 0/0
Chesterbrook Black 0 0/0
Chesterbrook Red 0 0/0
River Creek Club 0 0/0
Springfield G&CC C 0 0/0

C2 (0-5)

No matches played